No | User | Company | City |
---|
1. | Nic Allen | | |
2. | Sheila Bailey | New Era Cap, Co. | |
3. | Pete Beaty | Buffalo Games, Inc. | |
4. | Tom Bertucci | Rpci | |
5. | Gary Boldt | Boldtsoft Object Programming | |
6. | Palka Brian | Gemko | |
7. | Ed Brooks | Suny At Buffalo | |
8. | Glenda Chisim | | |
9. | John Cogovan | The Pca Group | |
10. | Craig Drabik | University At Buffalo | |
11. | Tom Ferrentino | Ics | |
12. | Giorgio Galante | Healthnow | |
13. | Jim Gordon | Computer Task Group | |
14. | John Grey | University At Buffalo | |
15. | Derise Hedges | Academic Support | |
16. | Michael Heffley | BrightPlanIT | |
17. | Michelle Hise | | |
18. | Kevin Hunt | Jack W Hunt & Associates, Inc. | |
19. | Tim Ivanov | Rsa | |
20. | Jeff Karabanowski | Ikon Office Solutions | |
21. | Tom Karkau | Western New York Law Center | |
22. | David Kunkel | Ctg | |
23. | Paul Lasly | Ikon Office Solutions | |
24. | Jacob Lechner | Dunlop | |
25. | Robert Lozinak | Litelab Corp. | |
26. | James Ludwig | Fisher Towne & Associates | |
27. | Mike Mackey | Tripifoods, Inc. | |
28. | Mike Macktavish | Contractor | |
29. | Jack Mcardle | Kings Express | |
30. | Brian Mcnamara | | |
31. | Wayne Nelligan | The Pca Group, Inc. | |
32. | Tom Nelson | King Wholesale | |
33. | David Przybyl | County of Erie | |
34. | Mohsin Rahman | Buffnet | |
35. | Vince Rallo | Computerpeople | |
36. | Advanced Refractory | Advanced Refractory Technologies, Inc. | |
37. | Jim Retzer | Ub | |
38. | Michael Roof | Jwh Consulting, Inc. | |
39. | Christopher Schmigel | M&T Bank | |
40. | Greg Sheehan | Admin. Computing | |
41. | Jason Stuart | | |
42. | Helga Stwyer | Informny | |
43. | Calvin Sun | | |
44. | Graeme Swallow | The Pca Group | |
45. | Tony Testa | Ctg | |
46. | Dana Van Tassel | Crown Data Systems | |
47. | Laurie Warner | Remarketing Services of America, Inc. | |
48. | Jerry Workman | J. R. Militello Realty, Inc. | |
49. | Joanne Wurst | Lovullo Associates, Inc | |
50. | Robin Yore | | |